🏆 Estos son los ganadores de los premios Oscar 2018

Mar 05
Daniel Quintero

Guillermo del Toro

Mejor Película

Call Me By Your Name

The Shape of Water 🏆

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Phantom Thread

Lady Bird

The Post

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Mejor Actor

Gary Oldman (Darkest Hour) 🏆

Denzel Washington (Roman J. Israel, Esq.)

Timothée Chalamet (Call Me By Your Name)

Daniel Day-Lewis (Phantom Thread)

Daniel Kaluuya (Get Out)

Mejor Actriz

Sally Hawkins (The Shape of Water)

Frances McDormand (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri) 🏆

Margot Robbie (I, Tonya)

Saoirse Ronan (Lady Bird)

Meryl Streep (The Post)

Mejor Director

Guillermo del Toro (The Shape of Water) 🏆

Christopher Nolan (Dunkirk)

Jordan Peele (Get Out)

Greta Gerwig (Lady Bird)

Paul Thomas Anderson (Phantom Thread)

Mejor Actor de Reparto

Sam Rockwell (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri) 🏆

Willem Dafoe (The Florida Project)

Woody Harrelson (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

Richard Jenkins (The Shape of Water)

Christopher Plummer (All the Money in the World)

Mejor Actriz de Reparto

Allison Janney (I, Tonya) 🏆

Octavia Spencer (The Shape of Water)

Mary J. Blige (Mudbound)

Lesley Manville (Phantom Thread)

Laurie Metcalf (Lady Bird)

Mejor Película Extranjera

Una mujer fantástica (Chile) 🏆

Loveless (Rusia)

On Body and Soul (Hungría)

The Insult (Lebanon)

The Square (Suecia)

Mejor Fotografía

Dunkirk

Mudbound

The Shape of Water

Blade Runner 2049 🏆

Darkest Hour

Mejor Documental

Abacus: Small Enough To Jail

Faces Places

Icarus 🏆

~~Last Men in Aleppo ~~

Strong Island

Mejor Maquillaje y Peinado

Darkest Hour 🏆

Victoria & Abdul

Wonder

Mejores Efectos Especiales

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Blade Runner 2049 🏆

Kong: Skull Island

War of the Plantes of the Apes

Mejor Música

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water 🏆

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Phantom Thread

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Mejor Canción Original

“Mighty River” de Mudbound

“Mystery of Love” de Call Me By Your Name

“Remember Me” de Coco 🏆

“Stand Up for Something” de Marshall

“This Is Me” de The Greatest Showman

Mejor Diseño de Producción

Darkest hour

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water 🏆

Beaty and the beast

Blade Runner 2049

Mejor Vestuario

Beauty and the Beast

Darkest Hour

The Shape of Water

Phantom Thread 🏆

Victoria & Abdul

Mejor Guión

Vanessa Taylor y Guillermo del Toro (The Shape of Water)

Jordan Peele (Get Out) 🏆

Greta Gerwig (Lady Bird)

Martin McDonagh (Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

Emily V. Gordon y Kumail Nanjiani (The Big Sick)

Mejor Guión Adaptado

James Ivory (Call Me By Your Name) 🏆

Aaron Sorkin (Molly’s Game)

Scott Neustadter (The Disaster Artist)

Scott Frank, James Mangold y Michael Green (Logan)

Virgil Williams (Mudbound)

Mejor Película Animada

Coco 🏆

Loving Vincent

The Boss Baby

The Breadwinner

Ferdinand

Mejor Corto Animado

Negative Space

Dear Basketball 🏆

Garden Party

Lou

Revolting Rhymes

Mejor Cortometraje

The Eleven O’Clock

The Silent Child 🏆

DeKalb Elementary

My Nephew Emmett

Watu Wote / All Of Us

Mejor Documental Corto

Heaven is a Traffic Jam on the 405 🏆

Heroin(e)

Edith+Eddie

Knife Skills

Traffic Stop

Mejor Edición

I, Tonya

The Shape of Water

Baby Driver

Dunkirk 🏆

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Mejor Edición de Sonido

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk 🏆

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Mejor Mezcla de Sonido

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk 🏆

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Next Post Previous Post